Portfolio Investments LLC is a leading financial services company in Uzbek capital market providing brokerage, custodian, consulting, investment banking and management services based on constant development of our services and oriented to long-term cooperation with a substantial and diversified client base that includes corporations, financial and state institutions and high-net-worth individuals.
Our team strives to fully satisfy the needs and requirements of our customers, demonstrating a flexible and individual approach to everyone. Our clients receive reliable and affordable service with maximum openness and transparency, while strictly observing the principles of security and confidentiality in the framework of the legislation of the Republic of Uzbekistan.
Today the company offers its customers and partners a range of services available for both experienced professionals and beginners. Clients themself can choose, depending on their experience and the size of the funds, the most optimal and favorable conditions for interaction with us, cooperation and investment.
All employees of our company have many years of experience in providing services in the capital market of Uzbekistan. The key to our success is a high level of reliability, competence and responsibility in the conduct of the activities of our entire team.